Final results for 2015 7UP Tour Championship @ Lassing Pointe/ Boone Links. Thanks for a Great Year. Good luck to all in the fall.

Players Division RD – 1 RD-2 Total
Logan Hughes 11 & U Lake – Ridge 50 89 139
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Lake – Ridge 52 91 143
Joel Craft 11 & U Lake – Ridge 49 97 146
Meiyi  Wu 11 & U Lake – Ridge 54 101 155
Evan Taylor 11 & U Lake – Ridge 56 102 158
Al Bessler 11 & U Lake – Ridge 61 101 162
Players Division RD – 1 RD-2 Total
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Brooke-Lake 81 85 166 Won 4 Hole Playoff
Max Hill 12 & 13 Brooke-Lake 83 83 166
Luke Herbst 12 & !3 Brooke-Lake 79 88 167
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Brooke-Lake 83 85 168
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Brooke-Lake 89 85 174
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Brooke-Lake 102 99 201
Players Division RD – 1 RD-2 Total
Tim Alexander 14-15 Brooke-Lake 69 81 150 Won 1 Hole Playoff
Nolan Schrand 14-15 Brooke-Lake 73 77 150
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Brooke-Lake 76 79 155
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Brooke-Lake 82 81 163
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Brooke-Lake 80 83 163
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Brooke-Lake 83 89 172
Did Not Make Cut
Evan Klein 14-15 83
Jordan Hughes 14-15 85
Kyle West 14-15 86
Players Division RD – 1 RD-2 Total
Jacob Vrolijk 16-18 Brooke-Lake 87 75 162
Chandler Clark 16-18 Brooke-Lake 82 85 167
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Brooke-Lake 86 82 168
Davis Halderman 16-18 Brooke-Lake 89 88 177
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Brooke-Lake 78 99 177
Leighton Schrand 16-18 Brooke-Lake 86 94 180
Did Not Make Cut
Logan Griffin 16-18 90
Brett Bihl 16-18 96
Evan Thompson 16-18 DQ
Players Division RD – 1 RD-2 Total
Amy Pugliano Annika Lake – Ridge 84 88 172
Adriane Mason Annika Lake – Ridge 83 92 175
Christian Arn Annika Lake – Ridge 94 82 176
Caitlyn Zieleniewski Wie Lake – Ridge 100 95 195
Abby Bricking Annika Lake – Ridge 100 103 203
Madison Kleckner Wie Lake – Ridge 101 106 207
Did Not Make Cut
Olivia Hinton Wie 101
Abby Cook Wie 104

Results From Day 1 of The 7UP Tour Championship and Tee Times for Day 2

Players Division RD – 1  Day 2 Tee-Time
Joel Craft 11 & U Lake – Ridge 49 8:00
Logan Hughes 11 & U Lake – Ridge 50 8:00
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Lake – Ridge 52 8:00
Meiyi  Wu 11 & U Lake – Ridge 54 8:10
Evan Taylor 11 & U Lake – Ridge 56 8:10
Al Bessler 11 & U Lake – Ridge 61 8:10
Players Division RD – 1  Tee Time
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Brooke-Lake 102 8:02
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Brooke-Lake 89 8:02
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Brooke-Lake 83 8:02
Max Hill 12 & 13 Brooke-Lake 83 8:10
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Brooke-Lake 81 8:10
Luke Herbst 12 & !3 Brooke-Lake 79 8:10
Players Division RD – 1  Tee Time
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Brooke-Lake 83 7:46
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Brooke-Lake 82 7:46
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Brooke-Lake 80 7:46
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Brooke-Lake 76 7:54
Nolan Schrand 14-15 Brooke-Lake 73 7:54
Tim Alexander 14-15 Brooke-Lake 69 7:54
Did Not Make Cut
Evan Klein 14-15 83
Jordan Hughes 14-15 85
Kyle West 14-15 86
Players Division RD – 1  Tee Time
Davis Halderman 16-18 Brooke-Lake 89 7:30
Jacob Vrolijk 16-18 Brooke-Lake 87 7:30
Leighton Schrand 16-18 Brooke-Lake 86 7:30
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Brooke-Lake 86 7:38
Chandler Clark 16-18 Brooke-Lake 82 7:38
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Brooke-Lake 78 7:38
Did Not Make Cut
Logan Griffin 16-18 90
Brett Bihl 16-18 96
Evan Thompson 16-18 DQ
Players Division RD – 1  Tee Time
Adriane Mason Annika Lake – Ridge 83 7:30
Amy Pugliano Annika Lake – Ridge 84 7:30
Christian Arn Annika Lake – Ridge 94 7:40
Abby Bricking Annika Lake – Ridge 100 7:40
Caitlyn Zieleniewski Wie Lake – Ridge 100 7:50
Madison Kleckner Wie Lake – Ridge 101 7:50
Did Not Make Cut
Olivia Hinton Wie 101
Abby Cook Wie 104

Tour Championship @ Lassing Pointe on Monday July 27,2015 Tee Times

All Players must be at First Tee Time in their Age Division for the Draw for groups.

16-18    Division      Tee Time Start @ 7:30 am on # 1 Tee

14-15    Division       Tee Time Starts @ 7:54 am on # 1 Tee

12-13    Division        Tee Time Starts @ 8:15 am on #1 Tee

Girls      Division         Tee Time Starts @ 8:30 am on #1 Tee

11 & Under Division    Tee Time Starts @ 8:00am on # 10 Tee

All Divisions will be cut to 6 players for the final round @ Boone Links on Tuesday.   Caddies will be allowed on Tuesday only with The Banquet Immediately following completion of play.

Qualifiers For The 2015 7UP Tour Championship

Players Division Points
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U 2162.5
Meiyi  Wu 11 & U 1425
Joel Craft 11 & U 1275
Logan Hughes 11 & U 1200
Evan Taylor 11 & U 1112.5
Al Bessler 11 & U 795
Players Division Points
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 2320.5
Luke Herbst 12 & !3 1695.5
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 1545.5
Max Hill 12 & 13 1435
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 1130
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 1105
Players Division Points
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 1837.5
Tim Alexander 14-15 1750
Evan Klein 14-15 1002.5
Jordan Hughes 14-15 990
Nolan Schrand 14-15 902.5
Kyle West 14-15 890
Justin Paoletti 14-15 885
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 880
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 870
Players Division Points
Brian Cantrall 16-18 1410
Davis Halderman 16-18 1320
Jacob Vrolijk 16-18 1150
Chandler Clark 16-18 975
Evan Thompson 16-18 930
Brett Bihl 16-18 875
Leighton Schrand 16-18 575
Logan Griffin 16-18 735
Chandler McMahan 16-18 705
Players Division Points
Amy Pugliano Annika 1025
Adriane Mason Annika 950
Christian Arn Annika 800
Abby Bricking Annika 700
Megan Mauer Annika 700
Abby Cook Wie 2ND Win
Caitlyn Zieleniewski Wie 2ND Win
Madison Kleckner Wie 2ND Win
Olivia Hinton Wie 2nd Win

Points List after Triple Crown CC

Al Bessler 11 & U Elks Run 60-55 250
Al Bessler 11 & U Maysville CC 59-54 250
Al Bessler Twin Oaks 90
Al Bessler Cherry Blossom 125
Al Bessler Triple Crown 80
795
Claire Lucas 11 & U Eagle Creek 75 80
Claire Lucas Flagg Springs 100
180
Evan Taylor 11 & U Boone Links 50 137.5
Evan Taylor 11 & U Eagle Creek 48 175
Evan Taylor 11 & U Kenton Co. 43 200
Evan Taylor 11 & U Summit/NKGC 50-48 400
Evan Taylor Twin Oaks 200
1112.5
Evan Yost 11 & U World of Golf 46 137.5
Evan Yost 11 & U Boone Links 58 90
Evan Yost Twin Oaks 100
Evan Yost Triple Crown 90
417.5
Grant Owens 11 & U Maysville CC 61-58 120
Joel Craft 11 & U Boone Links 55 100
Joel Craft 11 & U Eagle Creek 52 100
Joel Craft 11 & U Kenton Co. 52 100
Joel Craft 11 & U Northern Ky 51-49 400
Joel Craft Highland CC 125
Joel Craft Twin Oaks 150
Joel Craft Cherry Blossom 200
Joel Craft Triple Crown 100
1275
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Boone Links 50 137.5
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Eagle Creek 49 125
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Elks Run 56-46 300
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Hickory Sticks 43 150
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Kenton Co. 46 150
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Maysville CC 48-47 300
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Summit/NKGC 56-52 300
Kevin Tobergte Highland CC 150
Kevin Tobergte Twin Oaks 125
Kevin Tobergte Flagg Springs 125
Kevin Tobergte Cherry Blossom 150
Kevin Tobergte Triple Crown 150
2162.5
Logan Hughes 11 & U Elks Run 49-45 400
Logan Hughes 11 & U Hickory Sticks 37 200
Logan Hughes 11 & U Maysville CC 50-42 400
Logan Hughes Highland CC 200
1200
Luke Jarjosa 11 & U Maysville CC 57-64 100
Meiyi  Wu 11 & U World of Golf 38 200
Meiyi Wu 11 & U Boone Links 44 200
Meiyi Wu 11 & U Eagle Creek 48 175
Meiyi Wu 11 & U Kenton Co. 49 125
Meiyi Wu 11 & U Northern Ky 55-53 300
Meiyi Wu Highland CC 100
Meiyi Wu Flagg Springs 200
Meiyi Wu Triple Crown 125
1425
Adam Owens 12 & 13 World Of Golf 78 80
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 90 100
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 92 100
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 99 80
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Maysville CC 88-92 200
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 97-96 100
Adam Owens 12 &13 Elks Run 98-108 200
Adam Owens Triple Crown 70
930
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Boone Links 98 60
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 103 60
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Northern Ky 97-92 300
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 87-88 200
Ben Sweeten Twin Oaks 200
Ben Sweeten Flagg Springs 125
Ben Sweeten Cherry Blossom 95
Ben Sweeten Triple Crown 90
1130
Ben Wood 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 98 60
Ben Wood 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 117 70
Ben Wood Highland CC 70
Ben Wood Cherry Blossom 50
Ben Wood Triple Crown 25
275
Ethan Eilerman 12 & 13 World Of Golf 74 100
Ethan Eilerman 12 & 13 Boone Links 96 80
Ethan Eilerman 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 85-88 250
Ethan Eilerman Highland CC 150
Ethan Eilerman Twin Oaks 137.5
Ethan Eilerman Flagg Springs 80
Ethan Eilerman Cherry Blossom 95
Ethan Eilerman Triple Crown 60
952.5
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 World Of Golf 62 200
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Boone Links 88 100
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 75 200
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Elks Run 84-81 400
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 87 125
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Maysville CC 84-85 300
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Northern Ky 84-88 400
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 81-89 300
Evan Schwarz Cherry Blossom 137.5
Evan Schwarz Triple Crown 158
2320.5
Evan Stewart 12 & 13 Boone Links 94 90
Evan Stewart 12 & 13 Northern Ky 98-92 250
Evan Stewart 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 97-93 120
Evan Stewart 12 &13 Hickory Sticks 103 80
Evan Stewart Twin Oaks 60
600
Isiah Lampkin 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 125 60
Isiah Lampkin Highland CC 60
120
Joe Wilson 12 & 13 Boone Links 104 50
Joe Wilson 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 102 50
Joe Wilson 12 & 13 Northern Ky 106-99 200
Joe Wilson Cherry Blossom 60
360
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Boone Links 85 200
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Elks Run 82-91 300
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 83 200
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 80 150
Justin Gabbard Highland CC 200
Justin Gabbard Twin Oaks 137.5
Justin Gabbard Flagg Springs 200
Justin Gabbard Triple Crown 158
1545.5
Luke Herbst 12 & !3 Boone Links 87 137.5
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 World Of Golf 66 150
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 82 150
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 84 150
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 Maysville CC 85-83 400
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 90-91 150
Luke Herbst Twin Oaks 100
Luke Herbst Flagg Springs 100
Luke Herbst Cherry Blossom 200
Luke Herbst Triple Crown 158
1695.5
Luke Muller Triple Crown 100
Luke Ziegler 12 & 13 World Of Golf 82 70
Luke Ziegler 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 88 125
Luke Ziegler 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 96 90
Luke Ziegler 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 93 90
Luke Ziegler Flagg Springs 50
Luke Ziegler Cherry Blossom 80
505
Max Hill 12 & 13 World Of Golf 71 125
Max Hill 12 & 13 Boone Links 87 137.5
Max Hill 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 88 125
Max Hill 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 88 100
Max Hill 12 & 13 Maysville CC 88-84 250
Max Hill 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 87-93 180
Max Hill Highland CC 125
Max Hill Twin Oaks 80
Max Hill Flagg Springs 150
Max Hill Cherry Blossom 137.5
Max Hill Triple Crown 25
1435
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Boone Links 97 70
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 92 70
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Elks Run 103-93 250
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 101 70
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 91-90 150
Mikey Geiman 12 & 13 World Of Golf 77 90
Michael Geiman Highland CC 100
Michael Geiman Twin Oaks 90
Michael Geiman Flagg Springs 65
Michael Geiman Cherry Blossom 70
Michael Geiman Triple Crown 80
1105
Ryan Mitts 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 91 85
Rylan Wotherspoon 12 & !3 Summit/NKGC 82-84 400
Rylan Wotherspoon 12 &13 Kenton Co. 77 200
600
Tyler Mitts 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 91 85
Andrew Meagher 14-15 World Of Golf 75 80
Andrew Meagher 14-15 Kenton Co. 91 55
135
Ben Peiper 14-15 World Of Golf 71 150
Ben Peiper 14-15 Elks Run 88-86 180
Ben Peiper 14-15 Kenton Co. 90 70
Ben Peiper 14-15 Maysville CC 98-91 100
Ben Peiper 14-15 Northern Ky 90-85 180
Ben Peiper Twin Oaks 100
Ben Peiper Flagg Springs 60
840
Bryan Walton 14-15 Maysville CC 92-91 140
Cade Snyder 14-15 World Of Golf 74 90
Cameron Martin 14-15 World Of Golf 73 112.5
Chandler McFadden 14-15 World Of Golf 73 112.5
Drew Laake 14-15 Elks Run 88-103 160
Evan Klein 14-15 World Of Golf 67 200
Evan Klein 14-15 Eagle Creek 78 70
Evan Klein 14-15 Hickory Sticks 87 50
Evan Klein 14-15 Northern Ky 91-81 200
Evan Klein Highland CC 150
Evan Klein Twin Oaks 70
Evan Klein Flagg Springs 150
Evan Klein Triple Crown 112.5
1002.5
Jordan Hughes 14-15 Elks Run 85-82 250
Jordan Hughes 14-15 Hickory Sticks 78 125
Jordan Hughes 14-15 Maysville CC 85-82 250
Jordan Hughes Highland CC 90
Jordan Hughes Flagg Springs 200
Jordan Hughes Cherry Blossom 75
990
Josh Wehrman 14-15 Kenton Co. 91 55
Justin Blessing 14-15 Elks Run 104-113 140
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Boone Links 92 65
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Eagle Creek 71 200
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Elks Run 84-81 300
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Kenton Co. 81 150
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Summit/NKGC 87-82 120
Justin Paoletti Cherry Blossom 50
885
Kyle West 14-15 Maysville CC 82-87 200
Kyle West 14-15 Northern Ky 85-83 250
Kyle West 14-15 Summit/NKGC 86-83 120
Kyle West Flagg springs 80
Kyle West Cherry Blossom 150
Kyle West Triple Crown 90
890
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Boone Links 92 65
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Eagle Creek 78 70
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Hickory Sticks 79 90
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Kenton Co. 85 90
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Northern Ky 86-102 100
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Summit/NKGC 85-80 180
Lincoln Hammon Highland CC 125
Lincoln Hammon Twin Oaks 80
Lincoln Hammon Triple Crown 70
870
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Eagle Creek 80 25
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Hickory Sticks 76 200
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Maysville CC 83-80 300
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Summit/NKGC 85-80 200
Lincoln Herbst Flagg Springs 80
Lincoln Herbst Cherry Blossom 75
880
Logan Herbst 14-15 Eagle Creek 75 105
Logan Herbst 14-15 Hickory Sticks 81 75
Logan Herbst 14-15 Maysville CC 90-92 160
Logan Herbst Flagg Springs 80
420
Lucas Reynolds 14-15 Eagle Creek 80 25
Lucas Reynolds 14-15 Hickory Sticks 84 60
85
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Eagle Creek 75 105
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Elks Run 91-79 200
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Hickory Sticks 78 125
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Kenton Co. 80 200
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Northern Ky 85-76 400
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Summit/NKGC 80-75 300
Mitchell Schilling Twin Oaks 137.5
Mitchell Schilling Flagg Springs 100
Mitchell Schilling Cherry Blossom 200
Mitchell Schilling Triple Crown 70
1837.5
Nick Petroze 14-15 Boone Links 93 50
Nick Petroze 14-15 Hickory Sticks 78 125
Nick Petroze 14-15 Kenton Co. 86 80
Nick Petroze 14-15 Northern Ky 87-92 140
Nick Petroze Highland Cc 100
Nick Petroze Twin Oaks 90
Nick Petroze Flagg Springs 125
Nick Petroze Triple Crown 70
780
Nolan Schrand 14-15 Eagle Creek 75 105
Nolan Schrand 14-15 Northern Ky 93-83 160
Nolan Schrand Highland CC 200
Nolan Schrand Twin Oaks 200
Nolan Schrand Cherry Blossom 125
Nolan Schrand Triple Crown 112.5
902.5
Paul Thelen 14-15 Boone Links 80 175
Paul Thelen 14-15 Eagle Creek 78 70
Paul Thelen 14-15 Summit/NKGC 84-85 120
Paul Thelen Twin Oaks 137.5
Paul Thelen Triple Crown 50
552.5
Peter Wood 14-15 Boone Links 87 90
Philip Bruni 14-15 World Of Golf 78 70
Robby Draper 14-15 Boone Links 90 80
Robby Draper 14-15 Maysville CC 88-96 120
200
Spencer Chaney 14-15 Boone Links 82 112.5
Spencer Chaney 14-15 Kenton Co. 82 125
Spencer Chaney 14-15 Maysville CC 88-91 180
Spencer Chaney 14-15 Northern Ky 90-90 120
Spencer Chaney Highland Cc 70
Spencer Chaney Flagg Springs 50
Spencer Chaney Cherry Blossom 60
717.5
Tim Alexander 14-15 Elks Run 79-73 400
Tim Alexander 14-15 Maysville CC 81-79 400
Tim Alexander 14-15 Northern Ky 87-79 300
Tim Alexander 14-15 Summit/NKGC 77-72 400
Tim Alexander Cherry Blossom 100
Tim Alexander Triple Crown 150
1750
Tyler Chandler 14-15 Boone Links 82 112.5
Tyler Chandler 14-15 Eagle Creek 72 150
Tyler Chandler 14-15 Kenton Co. 83 100
Tyler Chandler 14-15 Summit/NKGC 81-77 250
612.5
Zach Catalano 14-15 Boone Links 80 175
Zach Catalano 14-15 Hickory Sticks 81 75
Zach Catalano 14-15 Summit/NKGC 85-83 160
Zach Catalano Cherry Blossom 90
Zach Catalano Triple Crown 200
700
Aron Walker 16-18 Eagle Creek 77 100
Aron Walker 16-18 Elks Run 88-86 160
Aron Walker Highland CC 150
Aron Walker Twin Oaks 125
Aron Walker Cherry Blossom 25
560
Austin Zapp 16-18 Boone Links 76 200
Austin Zapp Cherry Blossom 125
Austin Zapp Triple Crown 85
410
BJ Knox 16-18 Maysville CC 79-80 300
Brett Bihl 16-18 World Of Golf 62 200
Brett Bihl 16-18 Kenton Co. 73 200
Brett Bihl 16-18 Northern Ky 86-82 250
Brett Bihl Twin Oaks 95
Brett Bihl Flagg Springs 75
Brett Bihl Triple Crown 55
875
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Boone Links 79 125
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Eagle Creek 73 200
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Elks Run 75-78 400
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Hickory Sticks 77 175
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Kenton Co. 81 125
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Northern Ky 94-86 140
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Summit/NKGC 76-90 150
Brian Cantrall Cherry Blossom 95
1410
Cameron Mineer 16-18 World Of Golf 75 80
Cameron Mineer 16-18 Kenton Co. 83 80
160
Chandler Clark 16-18 Maysville CC 77-72 400
Chandler Clark 16-18 Summit/NKGC 76-76 300
Chandler Clark Cherry Blossom 150
Chandler Clark Triple Crown 125
975
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Eagle Creek 78 80
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Elks Run 92-91 140
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Kenton Co. 82 95
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Maysville CC 91-81 140
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Northern Ky 89-93 120
Chandler McMahan Highland CC 75
Chandler McMahan Flagg Springs 55
705
Davis Halderman 16-18 World Of Golf 66 125
Davis Halderman 16-18 Boone Links 85 60
Davis Halderman 16-18 Elks Run 80-88 200
Davis Halderman 16-18 Kenton Co. 82 95
Davis Halderman 16-18 Northern Ky 82-85 300
Davis Halderman 16-18 Summit/NKGC 84-82 150
Davis Halderman Highland CC 90
Davis Halderman Twin Oaks 70
Davis Halderman Flagg Springs 150
Davis Halderman Cherry Blossom 25
Davis Halderman Triple Crown 55
1320
Dylan Phillips 16-18 Maysville CC 85-85 160
Dylan Anstett 16-18 Triple Crown 100
Evan Thompson 16-18 Elks Run 79-86 250
Evan Thompson 16-18 Maysville CC 80-82 250
Evan Thompson 16-18 Summit/NKGC 84-78 180
Evan Thompson Twin Oaks 50
Evan Thompson Triple Crown 200
930
Jacob Bohman 16-18 Hickory Sticks 128 60
Jacob Vrolijk 16-18 Northern Ky 80-75 400
Jacob Vrolijk 16-18 Summit/NKGC 73-77 400
Jacob Vrolijk Cherry Blossom 200
Jacob Vrolijk Triple Crown 150
1150
Jacob Zai 16-18 Boone Links 82 80
Jacob Zai 16-18 Summit/NKGC 82-86 110
Jacob Zai Cherry Blossom 80
Jacob Zai Triple Crown 85
355
Jarrett Eilerman 16-18 World Of Golf 64 150
Jarrett Eilerman Highland CC 70
Jarrett Eilerman Flagg Springs 95
315
Joe Robbins 16-18 Eagle Creek 85 50
Joe Robbins Highland CC 75
Joe Robbins Flagg Springs 75
200
Joey Ampfer 16-18 Elks Run 88-85 180
Joey Ampfer 16-18 Hickory Sticks 80 100
Joey Ampfer Highland CC 100
Joey Ampfer Flagg Springs 95
475
Kenny Draper 16-18 Maysville CC 80-87 190
Leighton Schrand 16-18 Eagle Creek 83 60
Leighton Schrand 16-18 Maysville CC 84-83 190
Leighton Schrand 16-18 Northern Ky 96-87 100
Leighton Schrand Highland CC 60
Leighton Schrand Twin Oaks 95
Leighton Schrand Cherry Blossom 70
575
Logan Griffin 16-18 Eagle Creek 75 125
Logan Griffin 16-18 Hickory Sticks 77 175
Logan Griffin 16-18 Northern Ky 93-80 160
Logan Griffin Twin oaks 150
Logan Griffin Flagg springs 125
735
Mark Richter 16-18 Northern Ky 84-88 180
Matt Striegel 16-18 Boone Links 79 125
Matt Striegel 16-18 Summit/NKGC 75-83 200
Matt Striegel Cherry Blossom 95
420
Micah Myers 16-18 Hickory Sticks 84 90
Highland CC 200
Twin Oaks 80
370
Neal Schroer 16-18 Boone Links 87 50
Neal Schroer 16-18 Kenton Co. 74 150
Neal Schroer Twin Oaks 60
260
Nick Carpenter 16-18 World Of Golf 72 90
Nick Carpenter 16-18 Hickory Sticks 94 70
160
Owen Downard 16-18 Boone Links 80 90
Owen Downard 16-18 Eagle Creek 74 150
Owen Downard 16-18 Summit/NKGC 88-80 110
Owen Downard Twin Oaks 200
550
Ryan Otten 16-18 Kenton Co. 85 65
Trevor Yost 16-18 Boone Links 79 125
Trevor Yost 16-18 Eagle Creek 78 80
Trevor Yost 16-18 Elks Run 79-80 300
Trevor Yost Flagg Springs 200
Trevor Yost Triple Crown 70
775
Trey Roseberry 16-18 Northern Ky 88-83 200
Trey Roseberry 16-18 Summit/NKGC 75-82 250
Trey Roseberry Cherry Blossom 60
510
Val Riegler 16-18 World Of Golf 68 100
Val Riegler 16-18 Kenton Co. 87 50
150
Zach Anderson 16-18 Boone Links 83 70
Zach Anderson 16-18 Hickory Sticks 87 80
Zach Anderson 16-18 Kenton Co. 85 65
215
Zach Baynum 16-18 Eagle Creek 78 80
Zach Baynum 16-18 Hickory Sticks 78 125
Zach Baynum 16-18 Maysville CC 98-88 120
Zach Baynum Highland CC 125
Zach Baynum Flagg Springs 55
505
Abby Bricking Annika World Of Golf 76 150
Abby Bricking Annika Eagle Creek 90 150
Abby Bricking Annika Hickory Sticks 96 150
Abby Bricking Annika Kenton Co. 92 125
Abby Bricking Twin Oaks 125
700
Abby Cook Annika Summit/NKGC 120-118 180
Adriane Mason Annika Eagle Creek 91 125
Adriane Mason Annika Kenton Co. 85 150
Adriane Mason Twin Oaks 150
Adriane Mason Flagg Springs 200
Adriane Mason Cherry Blossom 200
Adriane Mason Triple Crown 125
950
Alex Padgett Annika Maysville CC 120-123 160
Amy Pugliano Annika Maysville CC 79-81 300
Amy Pugliano Annika Summit/NKGC 82-90 400
Amy Pugliano 150
Amy Pugliano Triple Crown 175
1025
Angela Menkhaus Annika Maysville CC 103-116 180
Angela Menkhaus Twin Oaks 90
Angela Menkhaus Flagg Springs 125
395
Cassidy Pressman Annika Eagle Creek 92 100
Cassidy Pressman Annika Kenton Co. 97 100
Cassidy Pressman Highland CC 200
Cassidy Pressman Cherry Blossom 100
Cassidy Pressman Triple Crown 90
590
Charity Arn Annika Maysville CC 104-108 200
Christian Arn Annika Maysville CC 93-85 250
Christian Arn Annika Northern Ky 88-87 300
Christian Arn Annika Summit/NKGC 94-97 250
800
Hannah Scroggins Annika World Of Golf 71 200
Hannah Scroggins Annika Eagle Creek 77 200
Hannah Scroggins Annika Elks Run 87-89 400
Hannah Scroggins Annika Hickory Sticks 86 200
Hannah Scroggins Annika Maysville CC 82-76 400
Hannah Scroggins Annika Northern Ky 83-82 400
Hannah Scroggins Cherry Blossom 125
Hannah Scroggins Triple Crown 175
2100
Holley Hart Annika Elks Run 99-92 300
Holley Hart Annika Summit/NKGC 87-93 300
600
Jenna Doumont Annika Boone Links 100 125
Jenna Doumont Annika Kenton Co. 106 80
Jenna Doumont Flagg Springs 150
Jenna Doumont Cherry Blossom 70
Jenna Doumont Triple Crown 65
490
Katelyn Egbers Annika Boone Links 109 100
Katelyn Egbers Annika Kenton Co. 107 70
Katelyn Egbers Annika Summit/NKGC 100-107 200
Katelyn Egbers Cherry Blossom 80
Katelyn Egbers Triple Crown 65
515
Megan Mauer Annika Boone Links 80 200
Megan Mauer Annika Kenton Co. 82 200
Megan Mauer Twin Oaks 200
Megan Mauer Triple Crown 100
700
Natalie Snyder Annika Boone Links 99 150
Natalie Snyder Annika Kenton Co. 99 90
Natalie Snyder Triple Crown 50
290
Abby Cook Wie World of Golf 90 Tie 1st
Abby Cook Wie Kenton Co. 90 2ND Win
Caitlyn Zieleniewski Wie Hickory Sticks 96 2ND Win
Kayla Ford Wie Northern Ky 94-118 First Win
Madison Kleckner Wie Eagle Creek 86 first win
Madison Kleckner Wie Elks Run 108-101 2ND Win
Mia Schrand Wie World of Golf 90 Tie 1st
Olivia Hinton Wie Boone Links 95 First Win
Olivia Hinton Wie Summit/NKGC 104-94 2nd Win
Camryn Bellish Wie Triple Crown 98 First Win

Final Results From Triple Crown CC on Wednesday July 22, 2015

Player Division Course Score Points
Rylan Wotherspoon 11 & U Triple Crown 41 200
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Triple Crown 52 150
Meiyi Wu 11 & U Triple Crown 52 125
Joel Craft 11 & U Triple Crown 54 100
Evan Yost 11 & U Triple Crown 59 90
Al Bessler 11 & U Triple Crown 62 80
Player Division Course Score Points
Jacob Poore 16-18 Triple Crown 76
Evan Thompson 16-18 Triple Crown 77 200
Jacob Vrolijk 16-18 Triple Crown 78 150
Chandler Clark 16-18 Triple Crown 79 125
Dylan Anstett 16-18 Triple Crown 81 100
Austin Zapp 16-18 Triple Crown 83 85
Jacob Zai 16-18 Triple Crown 83 85
Trevor Yost 16-18 Triple Crown 84 70
Brett Bihl 16-18 Triple Crown 85 55
Davis Halderman 16-18 Triple Crown 85 55
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Triple Crown 86
Joey Ampfer 16-18 Triple Crown 86
Matt Streigel 16-18 Triple Crown 87
Zach Anderson 16-18 Triple Crown 87
Aron Walker 16-18 Triple Crown 88
Zach Baynum 16-18 Triple Crown 88
Trey Roseberry 16-18 Triple Crown 89
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Triple Crown 92
Logan Griffin 16-18 Triple Crown 96
Ryan Otten 16-18 Triple Crown 97
Joe Robbins 16-18 Triple Crown 98
Max McConnell 16-18 Triple Crown 99
Owen Downard 16-18 Triple Crown 100
Jarrett Eilerman 16-18 Triple Crown 103
Micah Myers 16-18 Triple Crown 111
Jacob Bohman 16-18 Triple Crown 123
Player Division Course Score Points
Ryan Clements 14-15 Triple Crown 74
Ethan Berling 14-15 Triple Crown 77
Zach Catalano 14-15 Triple Crown 79 200
Tim Alexander 14-15 Triple Crown 80 150
Evan Klein 14-15 Triple Crown 81 112.5
Nolan Schrand 14-15 Triple Crown 81 112.5
Kyle West 14-15 Triple Crown 82 90
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Triple Crown 83 70
Nick Petroze 14-15 Triple Crown 83 70
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Triple Crown 83 70
Elliott Berling 14-15 Triple Crown 84
Paul Thelen 14-15 Triple Crown 84 50
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Triple Crown 87
Spencer Chaney 14-15 Triple Crown 90
Aaron Verst 14-15 Triple Crown 90
Ryan Leigh 14-15 Triple Crown 91
Robby Draper 14-15 Triple Crown 92
Lucas Reynolds 14-15 Triple Crown 92
Logan Herbst 14-15 Triple Crown 92
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Triple Crown 94
Cade Snyder 14-15 Triple Crown 94
Peter Wood 14-15 Triple Crown 99
Philip Bruni 14-15 Triple Crown 101
Jerod Baynum 14-15 Triple Crown 101
Austin Ruggles 14-15 Triple Crown 102
Steven Grimme 14-15 Triple Crown 102
Drew Laake 14-15 Triple Crown 108
Max Brueckner 14-15 Triple Crown 120
Jack Cleveland 14-15 Triple Crown 135
Player Division Course Score Points
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Triple Crown 84 158
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Triple Crown 84 158
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 Triple Crown 84 158
Luke Muller 12 & 13 Triple Crown 88 100
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Triple Crown 89 90
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Triple Crown 92 80
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Triple Crown 93 70
Ethan Eilerman 12 &13 Triple Crown 94 60
Max Hill 12 & 13 Triple Crown 95 25
Ben Wood 12 & 13 Triple Crown 95 25
Luke Ziegler 12 & 13 Triple Crown 100
Joe Wilson 12 & 13 Triple Crown 108
Isaiah Lampkin 12 &13 Triple Crown 119
Josh Neils 12 & 13 Triple Crown DNF
Player Division Course Score Points
Hannah Scroggins Annika Triple Crown 90 175
Amy Pugliano Annika Triple Crown 90 175
Adriane Mason Annika Triple Crown 91 125
Megan Mauer Annika Triple Crown 92 100
Cassidy Pressman Annika Triple Crown 98 90
Caitlyn Zieleniewski Annika Triple Crown 104 80
Jenna Doumont Annika Triple Crown 105 65
Katelyn Egbers Annika Triple Crown 105 65
Natalie Snyder Annika Triple Crown 108 50
Olivia Hinton Annika Triple Crown 121
Abby Cook Annika Triple Crown 126
Player Division Course Score
Camryn Bellish Wie Triple Crown 98 First Win
Kayla Behne Wie Triple Crown 104
Liz Roch Wie Triple Crown 107
Kayla Ford Wie Triple Crown 116
Mia Schrand Wie Triple Crown 117

Points List Through July 20, 2015 Cherry Blossom

Al Bessler 11 & U Elks Run 60-55 250
Al Bessler 11 & U Maysville CC 59-54 250
Al Bessler Twin Oaks 90
Al Bessler Cherry Blossom 125
715
Claire Lucas 11 & U Eagle Creek 75 80
Claire Lucas Flagg Springs 100
180
Evan Taylor 11 & U Boone Links 50 137.5
Evan Taylor 11 & U Eagle Creek 48 175
Evan Taylor 11 & U Kenton Co. 43 200
Evan Taylor 11 & U Summit/NKGC 50-48 400
Evan Taylor Twin Oaks 200
1112.5
Evan Yost 11 & U World of Golf 46 137.5
Evan Yost 11 & U Boone Links 58 90
Evan Yost Twin Oaks 100
327.5
Grant Owens 11 & U Maysville CC 61-58 120
Joel Craft 11 & U Boone Links 55 100
Joel Craft 11 & U Eagle Creek 52 100
Joel Craft 11 & U Kenton Co. 52 100
Joel Craft 11 & U Northern Ky 51-49 400
Joel Craft Highland CC 125
Joel Craft Twin Oaks 150
Joel Craft Cherry Blossom 200
1175
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Boone Links 50 137.5
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Eagle Creek 49 125
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Elks Run 56-46 300
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Hickory Sticks 43 150
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Kenton Co. 46 150
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Maysville CC 48-47 300
Kevin Tobergte 11 & U Summit/NKGC 56-52 300
Kevin Tobergte Highland CC 150
Kevin Tobergte Twin Oaks 125
Kevin Tobergte Flagg Springs 125
Kevin Tobergte Cherry Blossom 150
2012.5
Logan Hughes 11 & U Elks Run 49-45 400
Logan Hughes 11 & U Hickory Sticks 37 200
Logan Hughes 11 & U Maysville CC 50-42 400
Logan Hughes Highland CC 200
1200
Luke Jarjosa 11 & U Maysville CC 57-64 100
Meiyi  Wu 11 & U World of Golf 38 200
Meiyi Wu 11 & U Boone Links 44 200
Meiyi Wu 11 & U Eagle Creek 48 175
Meiyi Wu 11 & U Kenton Co. 49 125
Meiyi Wu 11 & U Northern Ky 55-53 300
Meiyi Wu Highland CC 100
Meiyi Wu Flagg Springs 200
1300
Adam Owens 12 & 13 World Of Golf 78 80
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 90 100
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 92 100
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 99 80
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Maysville CC 88-92 200
Adam Owens 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 97-96 100
Adam Owens 12 &13 Elks Run 98-108 200
860
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Boone Links 98 60
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 103 60
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Northern Ky 97-92 300
Ben Sweeten 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 87-88 200
Ben Sweeten Twin Oaks 200
Ben Sweeten Flagg Springs 125
Ben Sweeten Cherry Blossom 95
1040
Ben Wood 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 98 60
Ben Wood 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 117 70
Ben Wood Highland CC 70
Ben Wood Cherry Blossom 50
250
Ethan Eilerman 12 & 13 World Of Golf 74 100
Ethan Eilerman 12 & 13 Boone Links 96 80
Ethan Eilerman 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 85-88 250
Ethan Eilerman Highland CC 150
Ethan Eilerman Twin Oaks 137.5
Ethan Eilerman Flagg Springs 80
Ethan Eilerman Cherry Blossom 95
892.5
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 World Of Golf 62 200
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Boone Links 88 100
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 75 200
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Elks Run 84-81 400
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 87 125
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Maysville CC 84-85 300
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Northern Ky 84-88 400
Evan Schwarz 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 81-89 300
Evan Schwarz Cherry Blossom 137.5
2162.5
Evan Stewart 12 & 13 Boone Links 94 90
Evan Stewart 12 & 13 Northern Ky 98-92 250
Evan Stewart 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 97-93 120
Evan Stewart 12 &13 Hickory Sticks 103 80
Evan Stewart Twin Oaks 60
600
Isiah Lampkin 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 125 60
Isiah Lampkin Highland CC 60
120
Joe Wilson 12 & 13 Boone Links 104 50
Joe Wilson 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 102 50
Joe Wilson 12 & 13 Northern Ky 106-99 200
Joe Wilson Cherry Blossom 60
360
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Boone Links 85 200
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Elks Run 82-91 300
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 83 200
Justin Gabbard 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 80 150
Justin Gabbard Highland CC 200
Justin Gabbard Twin Oaks 137.5
Justin Gabbard Flagg Springs 200
1387.5
Luke Herbst 12 & !3 Boone Links 87 137.5
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 World Of Golf 66 150
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 82 150
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 84 150
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 Maysville CC 85-83 400
Luke Herbst 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 90-91 150
Luke Herbst Twin Oaks 100
Luke Herbst Flagg Springs 100
Luke Herbst Cherry Blossom 200
1537.5
Luke Ziegler 12 & 13 World Of Golf 82 70
Luke Ziegler 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 88 125
Luke Ziegler 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 96 90
Luke Ziegler 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 93 90
Luke Ziegler Flagg Springs 50
Luke Ziegler Cherry Blossom 80
505
Max Hill 12 & 13 World Of Golf 71 125
Max Hill 12 & 13 Boone Links 87 137.5
Max Hill 12 & 13 Hickory Sticks 88 125
Max Hill 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 88 100
Max Hill 12 & 13 Maysville CC 88-84 250
Max Hill 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 87-93 180
Max Hill Highland CC 125
Max Hill Twin Oaks 80
Max Hill Flagg Springs 150
Max Hill Cherry Blossom 137.5
1410
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Boone Links 97 70
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 92 70
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Elks Run 103-93 250
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Kenton Co. 101 70
Michael Geiman 12 & 13 Summit/NKGC 91-90 150
Mikey Geiman 12 & 13 World Of Golf 77 90
Michael Geiman Highland CC 100
Michael Geiman Twin Oaks 90
Michael Geiman Flagg Springs 65
Michael Geiman Cherry Blossom 70
1025
Ryan Mitts 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 91 85
Rylan Wotherspoon 12 & !3 Summit/NKGC 82-84 400
Rylan Wotherspoon 12 &13 Kenton Co. 77 200
600
Tyler Mitts 12 & 13 Eagle Creek 91 85
Andrew Meagher 14-15 World Of Golf 75 80
Andrew Meagher 14-15 Kenton Co. 91 55
135
Ben Peiper 14-15 World Of Golf 71 150
Ben Peiper 14-15 Elks Run 88-86 180
Ben Peiper 14-15 Kenton Co. 90 70
Ben Peiper 14-15 Maysville CC 98-91 100
Ben Peiper 14-15 Northern Ky 90-85 180
Ben Peiper Twin Oaks 100
Ben Peiper Flagg Springs 60
840
Bryan Walton 14-15 Maysville CC 92-91 140
Cade Snyder 14-15 World Of Golf 74 90
Cameron Martin 14-15 World Of Golf 73 112.5
Chandler McFadden 14-15 World Of Golf 73 112.5
Drew Laake 14-15 Elks Run 88-103 160
Evan Klein 14-15 World Of Golf 67 200
Evan Klein 14-15 Eagle Creek 78 70
Evan Klein 14-15 Hickory Sticks 87 50
Evan Klein 14-15 Northern Ky 91-81 200
Evan Klein Highland CC 150
Evan Klein Twin Oaks 70
Evan Klein Flagg Springs 150
890
Jordan Hughes 14-15 Elks Run 85-82 250
Jordan Hughes 14-15 Hickory Sticks 78 125
Jordan Hughes 14-15 Maysville CC 85-82 250
Jordan Hughes Highland CC 90
Jordan Hughes Flagg Springs 200
Jordan Hughes Cherry Blossom 75
990
Josh Wehrman 14-15 Kenton Co. 91 55
Justin Blessing 14-15 Elks Run 104-113 140
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Boone Links 92 65
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Eagle Creek 71 200
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Elks Run 84-81 300
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Kenton Co. 81 150
Justin Paoletti 14-15 Summit/NKGC 87-82 120
Justin Paoletti Cherry Blossom 50
885
Kyle West 14-15 Maysville CC 82-87 200
Kyle West 14-15 Northern Ky 85-83 250
Kyle West 14-15 Summit/NKGC 86-83 120
Kyle West Flagg springs 80
Kyle West Cherry Blossom 150
800
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Boone Links 92 65
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Eagle Creek 78 70
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Hickory Sticks 79 90
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Kenton Co. 85 90
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Northern Ky 86-102 100
Lincoln Hammon 14-15 Summit/NKGC 85-80 180
Lincoln Hammon Highland CC 125
Lincoln Hammon Twin Oaks 80
800
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Eagle Creek 80 25
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Hickory Sticks 76 200
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Maysville CC 83-80 300
Lincoln Herbst 14-15 Summit/NKGC 85-80 200
Lincoln Herbst Flagg Springs 80
Lincoln Herbst Cherry Blossom 75
880
Logan Herbst 14-15 Eagle Creek 75 105
Logan Herbst 14-15 Hickory Sticks 81 75
Logan Herbst 14-15 Maysville CC 90-92 160
Logan Herbst Flagg Springs 80
420
Lucas Reynolds 14-15 Eagle Creek 80 25
Lucas Reynolds 14-15 Hickory Sticks 84 60
85
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Eagle Creek 75 105
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Elks Run 91-79 200
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Hickory Sticks 78 125
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Kenton Co. 80 200
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Northern Ky 85-76 400
Mitchell Schilling 14-15 Summit/NKGC 80-75 300
Mitchell Schilling Twin Oaks 137.5
Mitchell Schilling Flagg Springs 100
Mitchell Schilling Cherry Blossom 200
1767.5
Nick Petroze 14-15 Boone Links 93 50
Nick Petroze 14-15 Hickory Sticks 78 125
Nick Petroze 14-15 Kenton Co. 86 80
Nick Petroze 14-15 Northern Ky 87-92 140
Nick Petroze Highland Cc 100
Nick Petroze Twin Oaks 90
Nick Petroze Flagg Springs 125
710
Nolan Schrand 14-15 Eagle Creek 75 105
Nolan Schrand 14-15 Northern Ky 93-83 160
Nolan Schrand Highland CC 200
Nolan Schrand Twin Oaks 200
Nolan Schrand Cherry Blossom 125
790
Paul Thelen 14-15 Boone Links 80 175
Paul Thelen 14-15 Eagle Creek 78 70
Paul Thelen 14-15 Summit/NKGC 84-85 120
Paul Thelen Twin Oaks 137.5
502.5
Peter Wood 14-15 Boone Links 87 90
Philip Bruni 14-15 World Of Golf 78 70
Robby Draper 14-15 Boone Links 90 80
Robby Draper 14-15 Maysville CC 88-96 120
200
Spencer Chaney 14-15 Boone Links 82 112.5
Spencer Chaney 14-15 Kenton Co. 82 125
Spencer Chaney 14-15 Maysville CC 88-91 180
Spencer Chaney 14-15 Northern Ky 90-90 120
Spencer Chaney Highland Cc 70
Spencer Chaney Flagg Springs 50
Spencer Chaney Cherry Blossom 60
717.5
Tim Alexander 14-15 Elks Run 79-73 400
Tim Alexander 14-15 Maysville CC 81-79 400
Tim Alexander 14-15 Northern Ky 87-79 300
Tim Alexander 14-15 Summit/NKGC 77-72 400
Tim Alexander Cherry Blossom 100
1600
Tyler Chandler 14-15 Boone Links 82 112.5
Tyler Chandler 14-15 Eagle Creek 72 150
Tyler Chandler 14-15 Kenton Co. 83 100
Tyler Chandler 14-15 Summit/NKGC 81-77 250
612.5
Zach Catalano 14-15 Boone Links 80 175
Zach Catalano 14-15 Hickory Sticks 81 75
Zach Catalano 14-15 Summit/NKGC 85-83 160
Zach Catalano Cherry Blossom 90
500
Aron Walker 16-18 Eagle Creek 77 100
Aron Walker 16-18 Elks Run 88-86 160
Aron Walker Highland CC 150
Aron Walker Twin Oaks 125
Aron Walker Cherry Blossom 25
560
Austin Zapp 16-18 Boone Links 76 200
Austin Zapp Cherry Blossom 125
325
BJ Knox 16-18 Maysville CC 79-80 300
Brett Bihl 16-18 World Of Golf 62 200
Brett Bihl 16-18 Kenton Co. 73 200
Brett Bihl 16-18 Northern Ky 86-82 250
Brett Bihl Twin Oaks 95
Brett Bihl Flagg Springs 75
820
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Boone Links 79 125
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Eagle Creek 73 200
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Elks Run 75-78 400
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Hickory Sticks 77 175
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Kenton Co. 81 125
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Northern Ky 94-86 140
Brian Cantrall 16-18 Summit/NKGC 76-90 150
Brian Cantrall Cherry Blossom 95
1410
Cameron Mineer 16-18 World Of Golf 75 80
Cameron Mineer 16-18 Kenton Co. 83 80
160
Chandler Clark 16-18 Maysville CC 77-72 400
Chandler Clark 16-18 Summit/NKGC 76-76 300
Chandler Clark Cherry Blossom 150
850
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Eagle Creek 78 80
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Elks Run 92-91 140
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Kenton Co. 82 95
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Maysville CC 91-81 140
Chandler McMahan 16-18 Northern Ky 89-93 120
Chandler McMahan Highland CC 75
Chandler McMahan Flagg Springs 55
705
Davis Halderman 16-18 World Of Golf 66 125
Davis Halderman 16-18 Boone Links 85 60
Davis Halderman 16-18 Elks Run 80-88 200
Davis Halderman 16-18 Kenton Co. 82 95
Davis Halderman 16-18 Northern Ky 82-85 300
Davis Halderman 16-18 Summit/NKGC 84-82 150
Davis Halderman Highland CC 90
Davis Halderman Twin Oaks 70
Davis Halderman Flagg Springs 150
Davis Halderman Cherry Blossom 25
1265
Dylan Phillips 16-18 Maysville CC 85-85 160
Evan Thompson 16-18 Elks Run 79-86 250
Evan Thompson 16-18 Maysville CC 80-82 250
Evan Thompson 16-18 Summit/NKGC 84-78 180
Evan Thompson Twin Oaks 50
730
Jacob Bohman 16-18 Hickory Sticks 128 60
Jacob Vrolijk 16-18 Northern Ky 80-75 400
Jacob Vrolijk 16-18 Summit/NKGC 73-77 400
Jacob Vrolijk Cherry Blossom 200
1000
Jacob Zai 16-18 Boone Links 82 80
Jacob Zai 16-18 Summit/NKGC 82-86 110
Jacob Zai Cherry Blossom 80
270
Jarrett Eilerman 16-18 World Of Golf 64 150
Jarrett Eilerman Highland CC 70
Jarrett Eilerman Flagg Springs 95
315
Joe Robbins 16-18 Eagle Creek 85 50
Joe Robbins Highland CC 75
Joe Robbins Flagg Springs 75
200
Joey Ampfer 16-18 Elks Run 88-85 180
Joey Ampfer 16-18 Hickory Sticks 80 100
Joey Ampfer Highland CC 100
Joey Ampfer Flagg Springs 95
475
Kenny Draper 16-18 Maysville CC 80-87 190
Leighton Schrand 16-18 Eagle Creek 83 60
Leighton Schrand 16-18 Maysville CC 84-83 190
Leighton Schrand 16-18 Northern Ky 96-87 100
Leighton Schrand Highland CC 60
Leighton Schrand Twin Oaks 95
Leighton Schrand Cherry Blossom 70
575
Logan Griffin 16-18 Eagle Creek 75 125
Logan Griffin 16-18 Hickory Sticks 77 175
Logan Griffin 16-18 Northern Ky 93-80 160
Logan Griffin Twin oaks 150
Logan Griffin Flagg springs 125
735
Mark Richter 16-18 Northern Ky 84-88 180
Matt Striegel 16-18 Boone Links 79 125
Matt Striegel 16-18 Summit/NKGC 75-83 200
Matt Striegel Cherry Blossom 95
420
Micah Myers 16-18 Hickory Sticks 84 90
Highland CC 200
Twin Oaks 80
370
Neal Schroer 16-18 Boone Links 87 50
Neal Schroer 16-18 Kenton Co. 74 150
Neal Schroer Twin Oaks 60
260
Nick Carpenter 16-18 World Of Golf 72 90
Nick Carpenter 16-18 Hickory Sticks 94 70
160
Owen Downard 16-18 Boone Links 80 90
Owen Downard 16-18 Eagle Creek 74 150
Owen Downard 16-18 Summit/NKGC 88-80 110
Owen Downard Twin Oaks 200
550
Ryan Otten 16-18 Kenton Co. 85 65
Trevor Yost 16-18 Boone Links 79 125
Trevor Yost 16-18 Eagle Creek 78 80
Trevor Yost 16-18 Elks Run 79-80 300
Flagg Springs 200
705
Trey Roseberry 16-18 Northern Ky 88-83 200
Trey Roseberry 16-18 Summit/NKGC 75-82 250
Trey Roseberry Cherry Blossom 60
510
Val Riegler 16-18 World Of Golf 68 100
Val Riegler 16-18 Kenton Co. 87 50
150
Zach Anderson 16-18 Boone Links 83 70
Zach Anderson 16-18 Hickory Sticks 87 80
Zach Anderson 16-18 Kenton Co. 85 65
215
Zach Baynum 16-18 Eagle Creek 78 80
Zach Baynum 16-18 Hickory Sticks 78 125
Zach Baynum 16-18 Maysville CC 98-88 120
Zach Baynum Highland CC 125
Zach Baynum Flagg Springs 55
505
Abby Bricking Annika World Of Golf 76 150
Abby Bricking Annika Eagle Creek 90 150
Abby Bricking Annika Hickory Sticks 96 150
Abby Bricking Annika Kenton Co. 92 125
Abby Bricking Twin Oaks 125
700
Abby Cook Annika Summit/NKGC 120-118 180
Adriane Mason Annika Eagle Creek 91 125
Adriane Mason Annika Kenton Co. 85 150
Adriane Mason Twin Oaks 150
Adriane Mason Flagg Springs 200
Adriane Mason Cherry Blossom 200
825
Alex Padgett Annika Maysville CC 120-123 160
Amy Pugliano Annika Maysville CC 79-81 300
Amy Pugliano Annika Summit/NKGC 82-90 400
Amy Pugliano 150
850
Angela Menkhaus Annika Maysville CC 103-116 180
Angela Menkhaus Twin Oaks 90
Angela Menkhaus Flagg Springs 125
395
Cassidy Pressman Annika Eagle Creek 92 100
Cassidy Pressman Annika Kenton Co. 97 100
Cassidy Pressman Highland CC 200
Cassidy Pressman Cherry Blossom 100
500
Charity Arn Annika Maysville CC 104-108 200
Christian Arn Annika Maysville CC 93-85 250
Christian Arn Annika Northern Ky 88-87 300
Christian Arn Annika Summit/NKGC 94-97 250
800
Hannah Scroggins Annika World Of Golf 71 200
Hannah Scroggins Annika Eagle Creek 77 200
Hannah Scroggins Annika Elks Run 87-89 400
Hannah Scroggins Annika Hickory Sticks 86 200
Hannah Scroggins Annika Maysville CC 82-76 400
Hannah Scroggins Annika Northern Ky 83-82 400
Hannah Scroggins Cherry Blossom 125
1925
Holley Hart Annika Elks Run 99-92 300
Holley Hart Annika Summit/NKGC 87-93 300
600
Jenna Doumont Annika Boone Links 100 125
Jenna Doumont Annika Kenton Co. 106 80
Jenna Doumont Flagg Springs 150
Jenna Doumont Cherry Blossom 70
425
Katelyn Egbers Annika Boone Links 109 100
Katelyn Egbers Annika Kenton Co. 107 70
Katelyn Egbers Annika Summit/NKGC 100-107 200
Katelyn Egbers Cherry Blossom 80
450
Megan Mauer Annika Boone Links 80 200
Megan Mauer Annika Kenton Co. 82 200
Megan Mauer Twin Oaks 200
600
Natalie Snyder Annika Boone Links 99 150
Natalie Snyder Annika Kenton Co. 99 90
240
Abby Cook Wie World of Golf 90 Tie 1st
Abby Cook Wie Kenton Co. 90 2ND Win
Caitlyn Zieleniewski Wie Hickory Sticks 96 2ND Win
Kayla Ford Wie Northern Ky 94-118 First Win
Madison Kleckner Wie Eagle Creek 86 first win
Madison Kleckner Wie Elks Run 108-101 2ND Win
Mia Schrand Wie World of Golf 90 Tie 1st
Olivia Hinton Wie Boone Links 95 First Win
Olivia Hinton Wie Summit/NKGC 104-94 2nd Win